Вверх
, Официальный сайт
На главную

Молодежный парламент

Список

членов Молодежного парламента Луганской Народной Республики

1 Башкатов Дмитрий Александрович
2 Бибик Игорь Валерьевич
3 Бурлаченко Олег Владимирович
4 Быкадоров Александр Александрович
5 Валиев Владислав Олегович
6 Василевская Марина Викторовна
7 Витохин Даниил Александрович
8 Волкова Диана Витальевна
9 Ворона Алена Владимировна
10 Воропаева Анастасия Александровна
11 Востриков Алексей Андреевич
12 Гамалей Максим Игоревич
13 Григораш Олег Игоревич
14 Григорьева Олеся Андреевна
15 Григорян Амалия Ашотовна
16 Губарев Евгений Юрьевич
17 Демьянова Анастасия Сергеевна
18 Дяченко Юрий Андреевич
19 Евтушенко Кирилл Викторович
20 Жилкова Наталья Ивановна
21 Жук Владимир Викторович
22 Зозулина Юлия Дмитриевна
23 Зубарев Евгений Александрович
24 Зюзюкова Екатерина Олеговна
25 Кленов Артур Сергеевич
26 Ковшарь Мария Константиновна
27 Колундаев Михаил Владимирович
28 Комлач Александр Александрович
29 Кондачкова Дарья Геннадиевна
30 Кондратенко Артем Романович
31 Кравченко Евгений Владимирович
32 Куценко Александра Дмитриевна
33 Левчук Виктор Викторович 
34 Лесовец Анастасия Ивановна
35 Люшун Карина Александровна
36 Макаренко Артем Андреевич
37 Манасеев Дмитрий Дмитриевич
38 Машкова Антонина Валерьевна
39 Нечуев Игорь Сергеевич
40 Орешкина Алена Владимировна
41 Поддубный Евгений Александрович
42 Родичкина Ксения Юрьевна
43 Рыбянец Руслан Юрьевич
44 Савилов Федор Викторович
45 Саиди Фуат Мурват оглы
46 Сердюк Александр Анатольевич
47 Силаков Ярослав Владимирович
48 Сироткин Ярослав Константинович
49 Соловьева Марина Викторовна
50 Степаненко Екатерина Витальевна
51 Торопов Игорь Витальевич
52 Трипольский Григорий Александрович
53 Турко Геннадий Эдуардович
54 Тютюник Александр Вадимович
55 Украинец Василий Олегович
56 Филиппов Алексей Иванович
57 Харланов Иван Николаевич
58 Хворостян Светлана Вадимовна
59 Чумакова Вероника Вячеславовна
60 Шаповал Виктория Владимировна
61 Шеренешев Олег Викторович

Список

членов Молодежного парламента Луганской Народной Республики

от ДЮО «Молодая гвардия»

1 Акопджанян Левон Эльманович
2 Беляев Владислав Вячеславович
3 Беляева Анна Вячеславовна
4 Бугайчук Валерия Степановна
5 Быстров Никита Денисович
6 Власова Людмила Сергеевна
7 Долгопятая Елизавета Вячеславовна
8 Иванюк Анастасия Александровна
9 Каржавых Екатерина Андреевна
10 Колесник Максим Владимирович
11 Коробий Елена Сергеевна
12 Коршок Елизавета Михайловна
13 Литвинова Дарья Дмитриевна
14 Ляшенко Владислав Андреевич
15 Максимова Дарья Сергеевна
16 Морозова Александра Евгеньевна
17 Нестерович Денис Андреевич
18 Николаева Карина Романовна
19 Орехов Даниил Игоревич
20 Панычев Артем Юрьевич
21 Пискун Эрика Сергеевна
22 Поволоцкая Анастасия Геннадиевна
23 Пономарева Екатерина Александровна
24 Свидовская Анна Михайловна
25 Соляник Максим Викторович
26 Сорокина Мария Андреевна
27 Ульянова Елизавета Александровна
28 Шешкин Иоанн Игоревич
29 Шляхтина Анастасия Александровна
30 Щеголева Анастасия Сергеевна